: 4570 | 108375 | 12317

 

Peter Presnell265312653113429219263801
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21771217718926222513024
David Hablewitz15192151921022557021980
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1170711707911921521563
Vlad Sh1038410384792526641124
Bill Malchisky92499249224731634489
Slawek Rogulski88698869341545041229
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8105810534311701389
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape761776175999652959
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote60926092301432462320
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo553355336736118743
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess519151911736616775
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488748872431582703
Mike Woolsey4868486853108318482
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Starrow Pan467346732399363572
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39133913174168619
Michel Poleur3870387012101850336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke311231121622322450


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


4
Add Cortana support under Windows 10
4
Option to keep sent e-mail without attachment(s)
9
Enable moving Notes workspace page
5
Make location of Slide-in notifications adjustable and sticky
307
Make the Notes client check the attachment size BEFORE sending the email
7
Y'know that right-click lookup user on emails? That would be really useful in the dialog it opens.






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo