: 4556 | 108199 | 12269

 

Peter Presnell265312653113429219263801
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21701217018826222513014
David Hablewitz15091150911022557011960
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1168711687911921521559
Vlad Sh1037910379792526641123
Bill Malchisky92499249224731634489
Slawek Rogulski88598859341545041227
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape755375535899643952
Ben Langhinrichs70047004171163141038
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote58865886291322451307
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Zoltan Szabo545354536636118731
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess518151811736616773
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488148812431581702
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Mike Woolsey451345134996288457
Starrow Pan443644362189356554
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Michel Poleur3857385712101842335
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke310731071622322449


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


3
Add 'Group by Date' view option to iNotes as it is in Notes client
8
Provide a script to benchmark Notes Traveler servers
10
Publish a roadmap!
2
Need to be able to see which users do not have their ID file uploaded to the ID Vault in SmartCloud
1
Need ability to import .ics files when using a browser in SmartCloud Notes
0
Allow HideWhen on multiply selected outline entries
1
Client Version data is no longer collected after migrating to SmartCloud
18
Automate synchronization of Notebook from Notes client into mail like contacts
2
Javascript editor that flags common errors between serverside & clientside
17
Add HTTP2 support to Domino
73
Please update Domino to fully support TLS (SSL v3.1)
3
SmartCloud user accounts page: Change Jump to Page to Jump to User
1
Improve user profile
-19
Remove the "Reply with Internet-Style History" button
9
Have the "Folder" column of the "All Docs" view also available in iNotes
8
Desktop Policy Settings Doc needs settings for full text index on local mail replicas
39
Include Transport Layer Security (TLS) support in the Domino server
7
Dynamic favicon
1
Make menu arrangement in SmartCloud more consistent and seamless
18
Track open Notes window tabs when changing locations/Domino domains
11
Save snoozed alarms
10
Add functionality in IdeaJam to Automatically create an SPR for the enhancement request with IBM
5
Support Open Document Format for exporting search results
2
Extend existing webservices of IdeaJam
3
All-Day reservation in the ressource database






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo