: 4518 | 107631 | 12161

 

Peter Presnell264902649013429019253797
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21402214028725722022978
David Hablewitz1421014210862456901870
Paul Davies1235112351492129561659
Mark Demicoli1141711417881891521523
Vlad Sh1036410364792526641120
Bill Malchisky88688868214531543475
Slawek Rogulski88548854341545041226
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8060806041884651179
Mathieu Pape737473745795634930
Ben Langhinrichs69996999171163141037
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote57165716271312421289
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54435443157258873
Zoltan Szabo538853886636118718
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess517151711736616771
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50135013241001103486
Oliver Regelmann493949391763859622
Ulrich Krause487648762431581701
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Starrow Pan432443242088344540
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth399039901674120562
Robert Ibsen Voith398939892030144629
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Mike Woolsey382038204284250378
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Michel Poleur3779377911101824327
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36783678191218632
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Alexey Katyushyn301530152121455386


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


4
XWork Server Community Edition
16
allow copying file path from database properties infobox
11
provide admin tool to force-stop Amgr & Runonserver tasks
1
use one column value in another column
9
get a list of readers and authors for the selected document
0
Support for very high log activity in HTTP server
8
use @Newline in @Failure text
1
Integrate Worklight into Designer
6
Clicking the Quickflag icon on an already flagged e-mail should remove the flag
89
Domino Designer available for Linux and MAC Os
0
Inbox Zero for Notes
11
When inserting a new row into a table: take current format of the neighbour rows
10
modify, copy, paste multiple ACL entries at once
8
make profile a first class design element again
24
Simple archive settings => all docs of 2009, ....
2
I wish evaluate() would throw errors (again)
2
I wish @Eval returned errors much like other @Functions
7
Archiving Emails (Selection Criteria)
4
Wiki Archive
2
more options to program customized view setup & changes
3
I wish NotesUi objects could open an ACL dialog
4
put back script library alias
33
NSD Kill for specific task or PID
260
Allow users to have multiple signature files which they can easily choose from






IdeaJam developed by