: 4562 | 108282 | 12293

 

Peter Presnell265312653113429219263801
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21721217218826222513018
David Hablewitz15162151621022557021974
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1170211702911921521562
Vlad Sh1038410384792526641124
Bill Malchisky92499249224731634489
Slawek Rogulski88648864341545041228
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape756875685899648954
Ben Langhinrichs70047004171163141038
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote59875987291382457314
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo546354636636118733
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess518651861736616774
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488148812431581702
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Mike Woolsey4681468151103311464
Starrow Pan462246222397362566
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Michel Poleur3866386612101846336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke310731071622322449


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


79
Automatic detection of replication/save conflicts
1
Should we have an ideaspace for ... Verse? or Mail?
4
Make the columns of the design element lists customizable
-1
App for learning Lotus Script, Lotus Notes Interface
20
Auto Filing Inbox Mail
-1
Support for very high log activity in HTTP server
19
Create Computed Text with the same text style as the current paragraph
2
Make a Better "Manage Views"
7
Enable moving Notes workspace page
4
Allow HideWhen on multiply selected outline entries
1
XPages template/framework based on (incorporating) IBM Design Language
14
Search capability in Server Console
21
Add HTTP2 support to Domino
10
Send mail to all users in an Organisational Unit
16
Warn/prevent user when using non-autorized chars in folder name
9
Remove the duplicated warning when opening an inherited design element
5
Add 'Group by Date' view option to iNotes as it is in Notes client
7
Allow export (as structured text) from a document
13
Consistent 'Alias' field on the first infobox tab of all design elements
13
"Hide from typeahead" directly from typeahead list
19
Version property for NotesDatabase
-8
Break mail into component databases
10
Xpages Control for Electronic Signature
7
Improve the XPages extension library






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo