: 4540 | 107926 | 12241

 

Peter Presnell265112651113429219263797
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21443214438725722182983
Craig Wiseman21443214438725722182983
David Hablewitz1454314543932496931900
Paul Davies1235112351492129561659
Mark Demicoli1162711627911921521547
Vlad Sh1037410374792526641122
Bill Malchisky91359135224701585482
Slawek Rogulski88598859341545041227
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8060806041884651179
Mathieu Pape751275125898642946
Ben Langhinrichs69996999171163141037
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote58335833281322433304
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Zoltan Szabo541354136636118723
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess517651761736616772
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50185018241001103487
Oliver Regelmann494449441763859623
Ulrich Krause488148812431581702
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Starrow Pan441644162189351551
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Mike Woolsey413341334492273412
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth399039901674120562
Robert Ibsen Voith398939892030144629
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Michel Poleur3851385112101836335
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


8
Automate synchronization of Notebook from Notes client into mail like contacts
0
Enable Message Tracking for SmartCloud
0
Make menu arrangement in SmartCloud more consistent and seamless
5
Allow more than Database Icons on the Workspace?
6
Synchronize Alarm Snooze Behavior in Notes to Work Like iNotes
0
All-Day reservation in the ressource database
2
Add Signature to new calendar entry
6
Have the "Folder" column of the "All Docs" view also available in iNotes
9
Add functionality in IdeaJam to Automatically create an SPR for the enhancement request with IBM
61
Please update Domino to fully support TLS (SSL v3.1)
25
IBM needs to implement some of the ideas on this site
0
Automatically create database redirect on servers on-site after mail file is moved to SmartCloud
8
Message Recall available to Administrators (SPR # Included)
19
Make Lotus Workflow compatible to clusters
21
Single File Expeditor Download
7
Dynamic favicon
29
Link Out-of-office-profile to Mail-file
1
4.2.11 WSDL documentation Element for WebServices
10
Save snoozed alarms
24
Lotus Workflow Viewer as Sidebar-Plugin
5
I wish evaluate() would throw errors (again)
31
Designer for mac
6
Allow predefined notifications to be sent automatically when a task is completed in an Activity






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo