: 4546 | 108024 | 12247

 

Peter Presnell265212652113429219263799
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21463214638725722182987
Craig Wiseman21463214638725722182987
David Hablewitz1470314703962496931920
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1164211642911921521550
Vlad Sh1037910379792526641123
Bill Malchisky92349234224731634486
Slawek Rogulski88598859341545041227
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8070807041884651181
Mathieu Pape751775175898642947
Ben Langhinrichs69996999171163141037
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote58495849281322444305
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Zoltan Szabo543854386636118728
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess517651761736616772
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50185018241001103487
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488148812431581702
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Starrow Pan441644162189351551
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Mike Woolsey427042704794280422
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
David Killingsworth399039901674120562
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Michel Poleur3852385212101837335
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


12
Automate synchronization of Notebook from Notes client into mail like contacts
9
Synchronize Alarm Snooze Behavior in Notes to Work Like iNotes
1
Make menu arrangement in SmartCloud more consistent and seamless
3
Handle Java design element copies consistently
5
Background-rebuild views when saved in Designer
2
Add ComputeWithForm argument to set "saved" "edited", "loaded"
9
Allow more than Database Icons on the Workspace?
3
Desktop Policy Settings Doc needs settings for full text index on local mail replicas
8
Enable Switftfile cross all Notes-Platforms
2
All-Day reservation in the ressource database
2
SmartCloud Notes: Allow Forced TLS to designated domains
-8
Browser Plug-in to Run Notes Client Apps
2
Provide a plugin to allow "Open With..." menu to include IBM Docs
226
Increase Field Size
1
Automatically create database redirect on servers on-site after mail file is moved to SmartCloud
2
Enable Message Tracking for SmartCloud
63
Please update Domino to fully support TLS (SSL v3.1)
141
Notes client should enforce maximum attachment size
26
IBM needs to implement some of the ideas on this site
3
Add Signature to new calendar entry
7
Have the "Folder" column of the "All Docs" view also available in iNotes
1
4.2.11 WSDL documentation Element for WebServices
9
Add functionality in IdeaJam to Automatically create an SPR for the enhancement request with IBM






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo