: 4568 | 108328 | 12311

 

Peter Presnell265312653113429219263801
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21726217268826222513019
David Hablewitz15167151671022557021975
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1170711707911921521563
Vlad Sh1038410384792526641124
Bill Malchisky92499249224731634489
Slawek Rogulski88698869341545041229
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape757375735899648955
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote60776077301432462317
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo549854986736118736
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess518651861736616774
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488648862431581703
Mike Woolsey4848484853108318478
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Starrow Pan466346632399363570
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Michel Poleur3867386712101847336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke310731071622322449


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


1
New ODS: multiple files instead of a single file
2
Design element support in XPages format
2
Add launch options for Xpages app in Notes browser plugin.
1
Abort searching design of form
6
Y'know that right-click lookup user on emails? That would be really useful in the dialog it opens.
2
Make location of Slide-in notifications adjustable and sticky
6
Make the columns of the design element lists customizable
22
Add HTTP2 support to Domino
113
Work with attachments in LotusScript without detaching
59
IsDocChanged Property/@IsDocChanged
28
Enable WebDAV for all Notes documents
26
Remove the need of recycle()
11
Allow more than Database Icons on the Workspace?
6
Make a Better "Manage Views"
15
Publish a roadmap!
12
get a list of readers and authors for the selected document
56
Expose the NotesDocument.IsDirty property
135
In case of client crash - zap the need to use zappers!
4
Integrate Worklight into Designer
54
DAOS - resync optimization
307
Make the Notes client check the attachment size BEFORE sending the email
4
Make the Traveler data easily exportable in HA mode
13
Share Java codes for agents, XPages etc. in a Notes application






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo