: 4521 | 107676 | 12173

 

Peter Presnell265012650113429119263797
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21402214028725722022978
David Hablewitz1422514225862456901873
Paul Davies1235112351492129561659
Mark Demicoli1144211442881901521526
Vlad Sh1037410374792526641122
Bill Malchisky88688868214531543475
Slawek Rogulski88548854341545041226
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8060806041884651179
Mathieu Pape740674065796636934
Ben Langhinrichs69996999171163141037
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote57505750271312425295
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Zoltan Szabo538853886636118718
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess517151711736616771
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50135013241001103486
Oliver Regelmann493949391763859622
Ulrich Krause487648762431581701
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Starrow Pan432443242088344540
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
Mike Woolsey399839984492273385
David Killingsworth399039901674120562
Robert Ibsen Voith398939892030144629
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Michel Poleur3780378011101825327
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36783678191218632
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke303230321622322434


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


4
XWork Server Community Edition
11
IBM needs to implement some of the ideas on this site
17
allow copying file path from database properties infobox
12
provide admin tool to force-stop Amgr & Runonserver tasks
1
use one column value in another column
0
Inbox Zero for Notes
7
Clicking the Quickflag icon on an already flagged e-mail should remove the flag
0
Support for very high log activity in HTTP server
11
Console command to purge Profile documents from memory
9
get a list of readers and authors for the selected document
1
Integrate Worklight into Designer
89
Domino Designer available for Linux and MAC Os
8
use @Newline in @Failure text
2
Is it possible for IdeaJam to provide a space simply for voting on SPRs?
11
When inserting a new row into a table: take current format of the neighbour rows
2
I wish evaluate() would throw errors (again)
2
I wish @Eval returned errors much like other @Functions
10
modify, copy, paste multiple ACL entries at once
9
Give a flag for agents that keeps the selection afterwards
3
Sorted Search
24
Simple archive settings => all docs of 2009, ....
9
Tune out of conversation
7
Archiving Emails (Selection Criteria)
32
Change the way you, as a customer, can weigh on SPR's






IdeaJam developed by