: 4577 | 108469 | 12331

 

Peter Presnell266392663913629219343813
Patrick Kwinten22013220131561288183359
Craig Wiseman21801218018926222513030
David Hablewitz15207152071022557021983
Paul Davies1236612366492129561662
Mark Demicoli1171211712911921521564
Vlad Sh1038910389792526641125
Bill Malchisky92549254224731634490
Slawek Rogulski88748874341545041230
Alan Lepofsky831583151837651504
Hynek Kobelka8110811034311701390
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape765576556099655962
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66776677211512147520
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64096409201111724635
Christopher Boote61026102301432462322
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo554855486736118746
Charles Robinson5461546191451791408
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess520152011737616775
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause489248922431582704
Mike Woolsey4873487353108318483
Joseph Hoetzl470347032853368649
Starrow Pan4695469523100365574
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Robert Ibsen Voith405440542131144636
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39133913174168619
Michel Poleur3871387112101851336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38473847162742643
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36883688191218634
Thomas Bahn367436741381729375
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324832487126328304
Darren Duke311231121622322450


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


5
Would it be an idea to warn user about redirect-URLs?
-1
Support for Safari
0
Option to make integrated Sametime Client Notes Location aware?
0
Make the NotesAdministrationProcess.DeleteUser have the ID in Vault deleted/inactive
6
@Commaned([ToolsViewExpandCollapse])
31
WebQueryOpen and WebQuerySave agents in Sign In, Change Password and Error forms
4
Remove attachements from delivery failure notification
3
Audit log for quota changes
1
Make 'can't run agents' include 'can't create toolbar code'
19
IBM official Visio stencils and icons repository
52
Correct Indenting For LotusScript
-15
use of use @ThisName in Hide-When formulas






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo