: 4581 | 108544 | 12346

 

Peter Presnell266542665413629319343814
Patrick Kwinten22013220131561288183359
Craig Wiseman21811218118926222513032
Craig Wiseman21458214588725722182986
David Hablewitz15217152171022557021985
Paul Davies1237612376492139561662
Mark Demicoli1174211742911921521570
Vlad Sh1043310433792527081125
Bill Malchisky92549254224731634490
Slawek Rogulski88748874341545041230
Alan Lepofsky831583151837651504
Hynek Kobelka8110811034311701390
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape767576756099655966
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66876687211522147520
Rob Goudvis65856585182691190469
Theo Heselmans64096409201111724635
Christopher Boote61126112301432462324
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo557355736736118751
Charles Robinson5461546191451791408
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess520152011737616775
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Mike Woolsey5008500854109318504
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause489248922431582704
Starrow Pan4715471523100365578
Joseph Hoetzl470347032853368649
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Robert Ibsen Voith408440842132144640
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39133913174168619
Michel Poleur3877387712101857336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38473847162742643
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36883688191218634
Thomas Bahn367436741381729375
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324832487126328304


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo