: 4552 | 108174 | 12264

 

Peter Presnell265312653113429219263801
Patrick Kwinten22008220081561288183358
Craig Wiseman21686216868826222513011
David Hablewitz1493514935992537001945
Paul Davies1236112361492129561661
Mark Demicoli1168211682911921521558
Vlad Sh1037910379792526641123
Bill Malchisky92399239224731634487
Slawek Rogulski88598859341545041227
Alan Lepofsky830583051837651502
Hynek Kobelka8100810034311701388
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape753775375898642951
Ben Langhinrichs70047004171163141038
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66726672211512147519
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64046404201111724634
Christopher Boote58615861281322446307
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Charles Robinson5456545691451791407
Zoltan Szabo545354536636118731
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess518151811736616773
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause488148812431581702
Joseph Hoetzl469846982853368648
Mike Woolsey448544854995280455
Starrow Pan443144312189356553
Jan Schulz438843882557458572
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Robert Ibsen Voith399439942030144630
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39083908174168618
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Michel Poleur3855385512101840335
Henry Ferlauto38423842162742642
Marie Scott37853785208820497
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36833683191218633
Thomas Bahn366936691381729374
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324332437126328303
Darren Duke310731071622322449


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


16
Add HTTP2 support to Domino
5
Provide a script to benchmark Notes Traveler servers
71
Please update Domino to fully support TLS (SSL v3.1)
23
allow copying file path from database properties infobox
5
Publish a roadmap!
1
Javascript editor that flags common errors between serverside & clientside
-1
make it easier to get from view or form to its related XPage
1
Client Version data is no longer collected after migrating to SmartCloud
16
Automate synchronization of Notebook from Notes client into mail like contacts
60
CALDAV support for open calendar interoperability
8
SameTime file based chat history viewer Notes
7
Desktop Policy Settings Doc needs settings for full text index on local mail replicas
6
Sorted Search
14
modify, copy, paste multiple ACL entries at once
77
Delegate Ownership of a meeting
10
Archiving Emails (Selection Criteria)
10
Background-rebuild views when saved in Designer
10
Clicking the Quickflag icon on an already flagged e-mail should remove the flag
21
Possibility to be logged at the same time another ID in Lotus Notes and Lotus Domino Administrator.
13
Search capability in Server Console
22
Single File Expeditor Download
19
Interate the ST NameChange Task into AdminP
15
provide admin tool to force-stop Amgr & Runonserver tasks






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo