: 4578 | 108526 | 12334

 

Peter Presnell266442664413629219343814
Patrick Kwinten22013220131561288183359
Craig Wiseman21811218118926222513032
David Hablewitz15217152171022557021985
Paul Davies1236612366492129561662
Mark Demicoli1173211732911921521568
Vlad Sh1043310433792527081125
Bill Malchisky92549254224731634490
Slawek Rogulski88748874341545041230
Alan Lepofsky831583151837651504
Hynek Kobelka8110811034311701390
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape767576756099655966
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66776677211512147520
Rob Goudvis65756575182681190469
Theo Heselmans64096409201111724635
Christopher Boote61126112301432462324
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo555855586736118748
Charles Robinson5461546191451791408
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess520152011737616775
Bruce Currier5051505116302486389
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Mike Woolsey4968496853108318502
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause489248922431582704
Starrow Pan4715471523100365578
Joseph Hoetzl470347032853368649
Jan Schulz439343932557458573
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Robert Ibsen Voith407440742132144638
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39133913174168619
Michel Poleur3876387612101856336
Kerr Rainey385538552116580415
Henry Ferlauto38473847162742643
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36883688191218634
Thomas Bahn367436741381729375
Mika Heinonen35513551692156471
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324832487126328304
Darren Duke311731171622322451


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


6
Handle Java design element copies consistently
9
SameTime file based chat history viewer Notes
12
Desktop Policy Settings Doc needs settings for full text index on local mail replicas
17
provide admin tool to force-stop Amgr & Runonserver tasks
7
Option to keep sent e-mail without attachment(s)
7
Make the columns of the design element lists customizable
7
Better Administration Tools for IBM Connection
3
4.2.11 WSDL documentation Element for WebServices
12
Save snoozed alarms
14
When inserting a new row into a table: take current format of the neighbour rows
23
Add HTTP2 support to Domino
13
Add functionality in IdeaJam to Automatically create an SPR for the enhancement request with IBM
24
allow copying file path from database properties infobox
7
I wish evaluate() would throw errors (again)
-2
Specify a profile field as the formula in a view column
5
Add Cortana support under Windows 10
12
Allow more than Database Icons on the Workspace?
6
Remove attachements from delivery failure notification
11
use @Newline in @Failure text
7
Make a Better "Manage Views"
15
modify, copy, paste multiple ACL entries at once
13
Enable moving Notes workspace page
4
more options to program customized view setup & changes
2
Make the NotesAdministrationProcess.DeleteUser have the ID in Vault deleted/inactive
18
Publish a roadmap!






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo